Difference between revisions of "Category:Ships"
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[KanaraInterceptor]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|234000 | |234000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[LunarShuttle]] |
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 31 May 2014
Ships available in pioneer
Ship Chart
| Name | max Laser | max Missile | max Cargo | Forward Thrust | Angular Thrust | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amphiesma | 1 | 4 | 38 | 9.7 | 9.7 | 168000 |
| Deneb | 1 | 8 | 235 | 5.8 | 29.1 | 509600 |
| DeepSpaceMiner | 1 | 2 | 4600 | 3 | 3.4 | 3773900 |
| Kanara Police Interceptor | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15.7 | 6.5 | 0 |
| KanaraInterceptor | 1 | 8 | 17 | 16.1 | 6.7 | 234000 |
| LunarShuttle | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4.6 | 15.9 | 101000 |
| Malabar | 2 | 0 | 2000 | 6 | 6.4 | 6128000 |
| Mola Mola | 1 | 0 | 80 | 7.6 | 3 | 199000 |
| Natrix | 1 | 0 | 80 | 5.7 | 18.1 | 241000 |
| Nerodia | 2 | 4 | 2500 | 9.2 | 5.9 | 4827000 |
| Pumpkinseed | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 95.9 | 162000 |
| Sinonatrix | 1 | 2 | 35 | 11.2 | 51 | 219000 |
| Vatakara | 2 | 0 | 3000 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 6176000 |
| Venturestar | 1 | 16 | 500 | 8.9 | 12.7 | 1346000 |
| Wave | 2 | 4 | 30 | 19.8 | 20.4 | 269000 |
| Xylophis | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4.6 | 51 | 64000 |
Pages in category "Ships"
The following 24 pages are in this category, out of 24 total.
